Resultat Strömmingsloppet 2011 2011-05-15 10:37 Neptron AB
Damer 10km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 125 Charlotte Karlsson 84 00:41:08 04:06
2 160 Susanne Lundström 66 00:44:45 00:03:36 04:28
3 262 Hanna Öhman Niana AB 84 00:49:20 00:08:12 04:56
4 246 Lena Wallén 77 00:52:22 00:11:13 05:14
5 244 Caroline Waernquist Niana AB 81 00:53:46 00:12:37 05:22
6 184 Charlotte Northman-Alm 70 00:53:47 00:12:38 05:22
7 249 Camilla Wennberg 74 00:53:52 00:12:43 05:23
8 66 anna enström 95 00:53:55 00:12:47 05:23
9 162 Lisa Läckgren 83 00:54:00 00:12:51 05:24
10 81 Lotta Grönkvist Albinsson 69 00:54:39 00:13:30 05:27
11 216 Petra Sporrong 67 00:54:43 00:13:34 05:28
12 60 Denise Elm 81 00:54:59 00:13:50 05:29
13 141 Carina Aho Laitinen 65 00:55:15 00:14:06 05:31
14 12 Josefin Appelqvist 83 00:55:27 00:14:19 05:32
15 5 Julia Alm 83 00:55:33 00:14:24 05:33
16 147 Klara Lindell TbOK 94 00:55:43 00:14:34 05:34
17 159 Jane Lundsten 73 00:55:50 00:14:42 05:35
18 168 Petra Lönneberg 70 00:56:02 00:14:53 05:36
19 140 Anna Lagneborg Porath 66 00:56:20 00:15:11 05:38
20 255 Emmi Wilhelmsson 81 00:56:55 00:15:46 05:41
21 57 Pia Eklund 76 00:57:04 00:15:56 05:42
22 188 Jennie Ohlström 72 00:57:10 00:16:01 05:43
23 40 Eva Bürén 76 00:57:22 00:16:13 05:44
24 42 Elisabeth Carlström 65 00:57:25 00:16:16 05:44
25 117 Martina Jacobsson 81 00:58:05 00:16:57 05:48
26 200 Annelie Rapola 80 00:58:53 00:17:44 05:53
27 187 Inger Näslund 59 00:59:13 00:18:04 05:55
28 268 Yasmine Ekman Munir 61 00:59:14 00:18:05 05:55
29 52 Kristina Dunker 81 00:59:14 00:18:05 05:55
30 89 Emilie Hallsenius Lindhe 83 00:59:15 00:18:06 05:55
31 33 Kerstin Boström 62 00:59:17 00:18:08 05:55
32 154 Ylva Littmarck 58 00:59:29 00:18:20 05:56
33 63 Maja Enoksson 90 00:59:50 00:18:42 05:59
34 245 Annika Wallbom Carlson 68 01:00:06 00:18:57 06:00
35 111 carina hyllendahl 83 01:00:28 00:19:20 06:02
36 116 Lena Jacobsson Vaxholms Roddförening 52 01:01:24 00:20:15 06:08
37 279 Lotta Palmqvist 68 01:01:27 00:20:18 06:08
38 99 Jenny Hedlund 80 01:01:48 00:20:39 06:10
39 218 Boel Stefansson 63 01:01:49 00:20:40 06:10
40 51 Monica Drejer 62 01:02:24 00:21:15 06:14
41 113 Linda Håkansson Uppsalapolisens idrottsförening 79 01:02:49 00:21:40 06:16
42 28 Camilla Blixt 74 01:02:51 00:21:42 06:17
43 55 Annika Ekdahl 73 01:02:52 00:21:43 06:17
44 15 Caroline Backberg 79 01:02:56 00:21:47 06:17
45 144 Johanna Larsson 78 01:02:56 00:21:47 06:17
46 45 Susanne Cöster 62 01:03:40 00:22:31 06:22
47 264 Charlotte Didenbäck 72 01:05:16 00:24:07 06:31
48 29 Lina Blomberg 83 01:05:20 00:24:11 06:32
49 139 Emelie Lagerlund 88 01:05:29 00:24:20 06:32
50 153 Ann Lisinski 59 01:05:48 00:24:39 06:34
51 121 Ylva Jonsson Strömberg 71 01:05:50 00:24:42 06:35
52 193 Eva Persson 68 01:06:02 00:24:53 06:36
53 173 Lisa Matsson 72 01:08:19 00:27:10 06:49
54 157 Ann-Charlotte Lundh 61 01:10:12 00:29:03 07:01
55 21 Petra Berghult 72 01:10:15 00:29:06 07:01
56 242 Veronica Ullvahn 73 01:10:43 00:29:34 07:04
57 256 Barbara Wojt 56 01:13:29 00:32:20 07:20
58 266 Marika Brandt-Brune   58 01:13:39 00:32:30 07:21
Damer 5km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 277 Cecilia Fochsen 71 00:20:49 04:09
2 87 Marina Halldin 73 00:21:46 00:00:57 04:21
3 37 Antonia Bryntesson 94 00:22:51 00:02:01 04:34
4 163 Emma Läckgren Forsmar 80 00:24:23 00:03:33 04:52
5 43 Hanna Christoffersen 92 00:25:38 00:04:48 05:07
6 101 Carina Helin Niana AB 81 00:25:47 00:04:57 05:09
7 210 Susanne Severin Tedborn 68 00:26:32 00:05:42 05:18
8 62 Annika Elmén 66 00:26:35 00:05:45 05:19
9 217 Annika Stafberger 71 00:26:38 00:05:48 05:19
10 134 Pia Kronestedt Metz 70 00:26:45 00:05:55 05:21
11 272 Karin Sjöberg 75 00:26:56 00:06:07 05:23
12 274 Johanna Karlöf Gjelleråsen IF Ski 0 00:27:02 00:06:13 05:24
13 7 Frida Andersson 82 00:27:48 00:06:58 05:33
14 8 Christina andersson 79 00:27:57 00:07:07 05:35
15 150 Maja Lindell TbOK 93 00:28:06 00:07:16 05:37
16 35 Åsa Brantberger 66 00:28:24 00:07:34 05:40
17 132 Viktoria Klinga Niana AB 68 00:28:34 00:07:44 05:42
18 26 Liza Berndt 75 00:28:36 00:07:46 05:43
19 149 Eva Lindell TbOK 68 00:28:39 00:07:49 05:43
20 204 Anna Rösby 62 00:28:45 00:07:55 05:45
21 91 Anna Hamnegård 78 00:28:53 00:08:03 05:46
22 143 Cecilia Lallerman 80 00:28:55 00:08:05 05:47
23 70 Jessica Eriksson 86 00:29:28 00:08:38 05:53
24 201 Annelie Roslund 75 00:30:06 00:09:16 06:01
25 253 Anna Widborg 65 00:30:20 00:09:30 06:04
26 194 Kristina Persson 77 00:31:04 00:10:14 06:12
27 98 Annelie Hedengren 79 00:31:06 00:10:16 06:13
28 4 Anna Alexis Vaxholms Stad 76 00:31:07 00:10:18 06:13
29 88 Ellinoré Hallén Leksand 95 00:31:30 00:10:40 06:18
30 68 Carina Eriksberger 74 00:31:46 00:10:57 06:21
31 192 Lotta Pelagalli 74 00:32:04 00:11:14 06:24
32 275 Eva Ahlner 53 00:32:16 00:11:26 06:27
33 196 Mia Pettersson 74 00:32:33 00:11:43 06:30
34 124 Kicki Kamskog 61 00:32:43 00:11:53 06:32
35 127 Caroline Karlsson Vaxholm stad 63 00:33:11 00:12:21 06:38
36 104 Anne-Marie Hemphälä 47 00:33:14 00:12:24 06:38
37 180 Lotta Niland 69 00:33:36 00:12:46 06:43
37 181 Lina Niland 0 00:33:36 00:12:46 06:43
39 167 Anneli Löfmark 72 00:33:45 00:12:55 06:45
40 84 helena hagelroth 63 00:33:49 00:12:59 06:45
41 133 charlotta krokstedt 68 00:35:02 00:14:12 07:00
42 65 Christina Enoksson 47 00:36:37 00:15:47 07:19
43 13 Liselott Appelqvist 66 00:50:15 00:29:25 10:03
44 225 Ann-Christine Svanberg 46 00:50:16 00:29:27 10:03
45 232 Kristina Thunblad   45 00:50:18 00:29:28 10:03
Herrar 10km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 228 Fredrik Tedborn 67 00:37:59 03:47
2 212 Micke Sjöblom 63 00:39:16 00:01:17 03:55
3 226 Johan Svensson 80 00:41:22 00:03:23 04:08
4 213 Tommy Sjöblom 58 00:42:09 00:04:09 04:12
5 10 Henrik André 80 00:42:30 00:04:30 04:15
6 118 Peter Jakobsson 66 00:42:44 00:04:45 04:16
7 248 Jakob Wallin Kastellet 80 00:43:30 00:05:31 04:21
8 207 Ulrik Schäfer 73 00:43:40 00:05:41 04:22
9 267 Torbjörn Wallin 59 00:43:47 00:05:48 04:22
10 230 Gustav Thorén 87 00:44:38 00:06:39 04:27
11 270 Hans Jonsson 74 00:45:01 00:07:02 04:30
12 170 Jimmy Malmqvist 78 00:45:44 00:07:45 04:34
13 56 Mats Ekdahl 71 00:45:59 00:08:00 04:35
14 205 Fredrik Sandell 70 00:46:08 00:08:09 04:36
15 39 Björn Burman 72 00:46:22 00:08:22 04:38
16 175 Per Mosseby Vaxholms kommun 74 00:46:38 00:08:39 04:39
17 263 Anders Östman 77 00:46:39 00:08:40 04:39
18 95 Torgeir Haukaas 82 00:46:39 00:08:40 04:39
19 269 Stefan Nilsson 66 00:46:47 00:08:48 04:40
20 122 Lars Kalander 68 00:46:58 00:08:59 04:41
21 119 Patrik Johansson 71 00:47:00 00:09:01 04:42
22 145 Mats Liljegren 76 00:48:01 00:10:02 04:48
23 227 Staffan Söderman 74 00:48:16 00:10:17 04:49
24 138 Johan Kölhi 68 00:48:33 00:10:34 04:51
25 22 Lucas Berghult 72 00:48:39 00:10:40 04:51
26 214 Göran Sjöblom 73 00:48:49 00:10:50 04:52
27 260 Erik Åström 83 00:49:15 00:11:16 04:55
28 38 Nicklas Brännström 68 00:49:16 00:11:17 04:55
29 92 Jesper Hansson 73 00:49:29 00:11:30 04:56
30 79 Jim Frogestam 74 00:49:46 00:11:47 04:58
31 191 Wade Parker 74 00:49:57 00:11:58 04:59
32 224 Kim Sundén 85 00:49:58 00:11:59 04:59
33 72 Christer Feldt Niana AB 72 00:50:07 00:12:08 05:00
34 271 Per Johansson Vaxholms Stad 72 00:50:23 00:12:23 05:02
35 112 fredrik hyllendahl 80 00:50:27 00:12:28 05:02
36 203 Björn Ruthström 72 00:50:29 00:12:29 05:02
37 195 Michael Pettersson 73 00:50:31 00:12:32 05:03
38 179 Gustav Niland 97 00:50:41 00:12:42 05:04
39 254 Thomas Widing 70 00:50:44 00:12:45 05:04
40 41 Johan Bäckström 79 00:50:47 00:12:47 05:04
41 27 Magnus Billberg 68 00:50:50 00:12:51 05:05
42 76 Kristofer Forsmar 78 00:51:13 00:13:14 05:07
43 16 Jens Beck 73 00:51:17 00:13:18 05:07
44 105 Peter Hesslin 70 00:51:31 00:13:32 05:09
45 148 Per Lindell TbOK 64 00:51:42 00:13:43 05:10
46 183 Håkan Nordin 59 00:51:53 00:13:54 05:11
47 233 Franz Tiensuu 77 00:52:09 00:14:10 05:12
48 90 Tom Hammar 72 00:52:11 00:14:12 05:13
49 178 Jesper Niland 69 00:52:26 00:14:27 05:14
50 18 Andreas Bengtsson 73 00:52:32 00:14:33 05:15
51 3 Henrik Alexis 77 00:52:38 00:14:38 05:15
52 73 Henrik Fernström 77 00:52:44 00:14:45 05:16
53 108 Kristofer Holst 70 00:52:56 00:14:56 05:17
54 6 Roger Andersson 69 00:53:14 00:15:15 05:19
55 231 mathias thunblad 74 00:53:39 00:15:39 05:21
56 123 Roger Kamskog 63 00:53:43 00:15:44 05:22
57 259 Björn Åsbrink 65 00:53:45 00:15:46 05:22
58 30 Alexnder Blomqvist Ullvahn 93 00:53:45 00:15:46 05:22
59 223 Patrik Ström 74 00:53:47 00:15:48 05:22
60 237 Tommy Tvinghagen 65 00:54:11 00:16:12 05:25
61 278 Björn Larsson 71 00:54:20 00:16:21 05:26
62 251 Magnus Westerberg 66 00:54:24 00:16:25 05:26
63 202 Bo Rudemalm Fredrikshofs FIF 55 00:54:44 00:16:45 05:28
64 222 Tore Stjernberg 74 00:54:54 00:16:55 05:29
65 86 Jack Haking 96 00:54:59 00:17:00 05:29
66 64 Rolf Enoksson 52 00:54:59 00:17:00 05:29
67 146 Anton Lind 97 00:55:19 00:17:19 05:31
68 219 Magnus Stenbeck 51 00:55:21 00:17:22 05:32
69 265 Tomas Brune 60 00:55:23 00:17:24 05:32
70 247 Tommy Wallentin 45 00:55:40 00:17:41 05:34
71 189 Lars Olsson 67 00:55:50 00:17:51 05:35
72 49 Nils de la Salle Niana AB 58 00:56:57 00:18:58 05:41
73 172 Ekman Mats 46 00:57:02 00:19:02 05:42
74 44 conny corebo 57 00:57:23 00:19:24 05:44
75 250 Krister Wennberg 74 00:57:32 00:19:33 05:45
76 46 Lars Cöster 61 00:58:29 00:20:30 05:50
76 136 Henri Kudjoi 77 00:58:29 00:20:30 05:50
78 164 Hans Löfgren 64 00:58:51 00:20:52 05:53
79 82 Björn Gunnarsson 50 00:58:58 00:20:59 05:53
80 252 Carl Vestersköld 74 00:59:03 00:21:04 05:54
81 276 Tommy Nilsson 69 00:59:18 00:21:19 05:55
82 107 eric hjalmarsson 72 00:59:23 00:21:24 05:56
83 61 Sverker Elmarsson 68 01:00:03 00:22:03 06:00
84 137 Johan Känngård 72 01:00:04 00:22:05 06:00
85 128 Niclas Karnhill 72 01:00:18 00:22:19 06:01
86 19 Benny Bergenstråhle 70 01:00:27 00:22:28 06:02
87 257 Michael Yngvesson 73 01:01:04 00:23:05 06:06
88 190 Peter Palmqvist 73 01:01:27 00:23:28 06:08
89 261 Lars Åström 47 01:01:29 00:23:30 06:08
90 97 Johan Hedengren 71 01:01:58 00:23:59 06:11
91 85 Alistair Hails 72 01:02:06 00:24:07 06:12
92 258 Sinan Yousif 76 01:02:30 00:24:30 06:15
93 74 Guido Fijen 64 01:03:47 00:25:48 06:22
94 126 Leif Karlsson 87 01:04:10 00:26:11 06:25
95 24 Magnus Berglind 66 01:05:35 00:27:36 06:33
96 78 Erik Fredriksson 65 01:07:35 00:29:36 06:45
97 165 William Löfgren 93 01:09:38 00:31:39 06:57
98 166 Oliver Löfgren 95 01:09:38 00:31:39 06:57
99 106 Erik Himmelstrand 61 01:10:59 00:33:00 07:05
100 23 Michael Berglind 64 01:16:20 00:38:21 07:38
101 208 Peter Schön 60 01:16:20 00:38:21 07:38
102 209 Tomas Schöön 64 01:16:21 00:38:22 07:38
103 177 ROLF NIELSÉN   48 01:26:04 00:48:04 08:36
Herrar 5km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 2 Christian Ahlsén Hässelby SK 80 00:18:42 03:44
2 131 Ole Kling 69 00:19:07 00:00:25 03:49
3 273 Örjan Stenflo Universitets personalens idrotts 00:20:26 00:01:44 04:05
4 142 Gustav Laitinen 97 00:20:40 00:01:58 04:08
5 31 Magnus Bokström 75 00:21:21 00:02:39 04:16
6 14 Erik Axelsson Södertälje 93 00:22:45 00:04:03 04:33
7 1 Nils Ahlner 83 00:23:52 00:05:10 04:46
8 241 Albin Uller 73 00:24:02 00:05:20 04:48
9 239 Fredrik Tvinghagen 99 00:24:16 00:05:34 04:51
10 161 Christer Magnusson Leksand 97 00:25:25 00:06:43 05:05
11 229 Svante Tedborn 2 00:25:40 00:06:58 05:08
12 53 Martin Edelman 76 00:25:46 00:07:04 05:09
13 75 Göran Forsberg 49 00:25:50 00:07:08 05:10
14 36 Martin Brantberger 68 00:25:55 00:07:13 05:11
15 9 Lars Andersson 52 00:26:51 00:08:09 05:22
16 67 Christoffer Ericson 0 00:26:59 00:08:17 05:23
17 185 Sixten Nyström 93 00:27:04 00:08:22 05:24
18 182 Victor Nordgren 98 00:27:16 00:08:33 05:27
19 110 Göran Husén 52 00:27:23 00:08:41 05:28
20 152 Malte Lindell TbOK 0 00:27:53 00:09:11 05:34
21 151 Nils Lindell TbOK 0 00:28:06 00:09:24 05:37
22 94 Peter Hansson 66 00:28:21 00:09:39 05:40
23 215 stefan Sjöström 62 00:29:53 00:11:11 05:58
24 77 Sten-Olof Fransson 50 00:32:27 00:13:45 06:29
25 11 Ingvar Anglevik 47 00:34:12 00:15:30 06:50
26 109 Tommy Hultberg Spårvägen skidor 41 00:39:05 00:20:22 07:49
27 280 Reimo Hirmnen 36 00:40:08 00:21:26 08:01
28 211 Toivo Sjöberg   55 00:40:10 00:21:28 08:02