Participants Jämtlandpåfötter
svenska english


Search in list:
Classes (Click to show participants)
Class: Halvmarathon HerrarClass: Halvmarathon DamerClass: 11km HerrarClass: 11km DamerClass: 11km Herrar No TimeClass: 11km Damer No Time
 
Class: Halvmarathon Herrar (137 participants)
NameStart numberFörening/Företag
Agelii, PeterAssigned laterBålsta IK
Andersson, MartinAssigned laterFrösö IF
Ankerstål, TomAssigned laterEdsbyns IF Friidrott
Aune, JohnAssigned laterKyrksæterøra IL
Barane, AndersAssigned laterTeam Barane
Berg, HenrikAssigned later
Berg, NiclasAssigned later
Berglund, Lars GöranAssigned laterJämtlandspolisens IF
Bergvall, GöranAssigned laterItrim Östersund
Bjuhr, TomasAssigned laterTeam Offtrack
Blagojevic, NickoAssigned laterAXA Sportclub
Bodne, MikaelAssigned laterBodneborg IF
Boije, JohanAssigned laterTeam utrikes
Boije, PeterAssigned laterMöringan
Brandvold, TorgnyAssigned laterRörösjöns IK
Bylund, OskarAssigned laterBodsjöböle SK
Bäckman, ÖjvindAssigned later
Bäckman, ÖrjanAssigned later
Carlén, MarcusAssigned laterBrunflo IF
Carlsson, OscarAssigned laterBjörg Form & Arkitektur AB
Charmi, NaderAssigned later
Dahlqvist, NiklasAssigned laterÖstersund
De Jesus, JuanAssigned laterMercy Ships
Edfeldt, IvarAssigned laterBrass´n Staff AB
Edfeldt, RickardAssigned laterBrass´n Staff AB
Edholm, AndreasAssigned laterKlövsjö Utförsåknings Klubb
Edwards, NilsAssigned laterHäggenås
Ekerlid, MagnusAssigned later
Eklund, LarsAssigned laterÖstersunds Fallskärmsklubb
Elf, MikaelAssigned later
Englsperger, JosefAssigned laterUndersåker IF
Enros, OlaAssigned laterSkellefteå
Ericsson, JohnAssigned later
Eriksson, Hans-OlofAssigned laterJämtkraft
Estvik, JohnAssigned later
Fahlen, Andreas Assigned laterIFK Umeå
Faxbrink, ErikAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Faxing, DanielAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Forsberg, RolandAssigned later
Fredriksson, OveAssigned laterFiski&Svetis
Friström, OlleAssigned laterÖSK motion
Furborg, ChristerAssigned laterAxa Sportclub
Gibson, MagnusAssigned later
Gulle, Martin Assigned laterMARIEBY EL
Hall, TobiasAssigned later
Hansson, MartinAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Haraldsson, JonathanAssigned laterBrunflo IF
Heidenbeck, LeifAssigned laterAxa Sportclub
Heiming, ClaesAssigned laterVLDK
Helmersson, JonasAssigned later
Hermansson, MatsAssigned laterMarieby GIF
Holmlund, JohanAssigned laterICA MAXI
Holmqvist, FredrikAssigned later
Högström, Nils-OlovAssigned laterRörösjöns IK
Isaksson, LennartAssigned laterFrösön
Israelsson, GunnarAssigned laterFriskis&Svettis Sundsvall
Jakobsson, PetterAssigned laterGräftåvallens SK
Jemteborn, PatrikAssigned laterSv Skidskytteförbundet
Johansson, JohanAssigned later
Johansson, MatsAssigned laterAxa Sportclub
Jonsson, AndréAssigned laterGods Gym
Jonsson, HenrikAssigned laterGärdin & Persson
Jonsson, JoakimAssigned laterOfferdals sk
Jonsson, ThomasAssigned laterUndersåkers if
Jonsson, TobiasAssigned laterTV4Nyheterna Östersund
Jutman, MarcusAssigned later
Järlstig, AndreasAssigned later
Jöborg, AndersAssigned laterKälarne IK/ Vallsjön United
Jörgensen, SimonAssigned laterTrångsvikens IF
Kempe, MatsAssigned laterThe Free Runners
Kjellberg, MattiasAssigned later
Kronlund, ThomasAssigned laterGärdin & Persson AB
Larsen, AndersAssigned laterAxa Sportclub
Larsson, DanielAssigned laterVilda fisken
Larsson, JensAssigned laterÖSK
Larsson, JoelAssigned laterHäggenås SK
Lenner, AndreasAssigned later
Lind, GöranAssigned later
Lindberg, JimAssigned later
Lindberg, MagnusAssigned laterOckelbo SK
Lindberg, StefanAssigned laterBrunflo IF
Lindborg, LasseAssigned laterTunkur Benur
Lindborg, PerAssigned laterÖstersund
Lindholm, PejaAssigned laterGå&Löp kliniken
lindqvist, olaAssigned later
Linna, PeckaAssigned later
Ljungberg, MattiasAssigned laterTallsjöns SK
lundahl, lars-åkeAssigned later
Lundin, MagnusAssigned laterHipporunners
Marken, FredrikAssigned laterM-Konsult
Marktin, MattiasAssigned laterFallskärmsjägarna
Melander, HåkanAssigned laterAlsens IF
Nilsson, MartinAssigned laterRossbols Vägförening
Nordin, Anders Assigned laterKvarnsjö Camp
Nordin, HansAssigned later
Norrbin, ThomasAssigned laterAnkarsvik
Nor`en, AndreasAssigned laterÅRE FYSIOCENTER
Nygren, FredrikAssigned later
Nygren, TheodorAssigned later
Näslund, StaffanAssigned laterÖSK MOTION
Nääs, JohanAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Olofsson, ErikAssigned laterKvarnsjö Camp
Olofsson, MorganAssigned later
Olsen, AndreasAssigned laterCrossfit Östersund
Olsson, FredrikAssigned laterJämtkraft
Pernbratt, PeterAssigned later
Persson, BjörnAssigned later
Persson, KåreAssigned laterBymon LK
Pilhström, JohanAssigned laterAXA Sportclub
potyrala, maciejAssigned later
Ravald, OlaAssigned laterIca Maxi
Ringvall , JohanAssigned laterH.E.A.T. in Sweden AB
Rollborn, NiclasAssigned laterIK Fyris
Runudde, NiclasAssigned laterGärdin & Persson AB
Simonson, PelleAssigned later
Sjöö, PatrickAssigned laterVattudalens LDK
Soppela, AriAssigned laterStora Essingen
Sortelius, AntonAssigned laterösis
Steffensen, ArildAssigned laterTandsbyn
Storey, DanielAssigned laterSos Alarm
Strindberg, HansAssigned laterAxa Sportclub
Sutherland, AndrewAssigned later
Svedberg, HåkanAssigned laterPIF Östersund
Svedevall, JonasAssigned laterIf Linnéa
Svedin, JörgenAssigned laterRörösjöns IK
Svärd, KjellAssigned laterÖstersunds SK
Söderberg, UlfAssigned later
Tari, ErikAssigned later
Uddeholt, FredrikAssigned laterGrett.nu AB
von Krusenstierna, NikolajAssigned laterNäldens Värmeindustri
Werner, EmilAssigned laterIca Maxi Östersund
Werner, HenrikAssigned later
Wännström, OlleAssigned later
Ågren, MagnusAssigned laterRörteknik AB
Åkermo, FredrikAssigned later
Åström, FredrikAssigned laterUppsala
Öjdal, RogerAssigned laterFriskis & Svettis Sundsvall
 
Class: Halvmarathon Damer (80 participants)
NameStart numberFörening/Företag
Ahrén, JennieAssigned later
Ahrén-moonga, AmandaAssigned later
Aktius, MalinAssigned laterJämtkraft IF
Allansdotter Sandberg, CatrinéAssigned laterHäggenås Sportklubb
Andersson, AnnaAssigned laterFolkteatern Gävleborg
Bengtsson, Linda Assigned laterKälen SK
Berg, AnnaAssigned laterIK Jogg.se
Bergman, KarinAssigned laterAxa sport club
Bergstrand, LottaAssigned laterTallsjöns SK
Bergström, LottaAssigned laterGolds gym
Bergvall, JennyAssigned laterItrim Östersund
Boije, KerstinAssigned laterTeam utrikes
Boström, KatarinaAssigned later
Boström Eriksson, LindaAssigned later
Buttazzoni, Alexandra Assigned later
Dahlin, SannaAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Ekholm, HelenaAssigned laterTrångsviken IF
Eliasson, AnnaAssigned later
Engberg, BeritAssigned later
Enros, VeronicaAssigned laterSkellefteå
Eriksson, AnnaAssigned later
Eriksson, CamillaAssigned later
Guin, MariAssigned laterFrol IL
Hagrot, ErikaAssigned later
Hébert-Losier, KimAssigned laterTrångsvikens
Hildebrand, AnnaAssigned laterMiljöpartiet de Gröna i Jämtlands län
Jakobsson, JoannaAssigned laterMatvett.se
Jansson, LizaAssigned laterLillsjöns psk
Jonsson, ÅsaAssigned later
Kempe, EllinorAssigned laterSundsvalls Friidrott
Landren, SigridAssigned later
Larsson, JoannaAssigned later
Larsson, LinaAssigned laterVänersborgs SK
Lassarp, VanessaAssigned laterFörsvarsmakten K3 IF
Laven, MariaAssigned later
Lindbäck, ToveAssigned later
Lindholm, UlricaAssigned laterGå&löp kliniken
Lintzén, NinaAssigned laterMorjärvs SK
Lundin, KristinaAssigned laterHipporunners
Lundmark, SandraAssigned later
Lövqvist, RenéeAssigned laterGå&Löp kliniken
Magnusson, Anne-LieAssigned later
Marktin, ChristinaAssigned later
Moe, MärtaAssigned laterVattudalens LDK
Nordström, KarinAssigned later
Näslund, FannyAssigned later
Ollonen, EllaAssigned laterEdsbyns IF Friidrott
Olofsson, UlrikaAssigned later
Olsson, MalinAssigned laterTrångsvikens IF
Olsson, ViktoriaAssigned laterFrösön
Owetz, JosefineAssigned laterJärvsö IF
Pernbratt, LinaAssigned later
Petersen, Anna-KarinAssigned later
Petttersson, Sandra Assigned laterM-Konsult
Ravald, ChristinaAssigned laterIca Maxi
Ringvall Bergqvist, ViktoriaAssigned laterH.E.A.T. in Sweden AB
Rodling, Emma Assigned laterFrösön
Roth Lindqvist, KarinAssigned later
Rönngren, ChristinaAssigned later
Rönngren, KatarinaAssigned laterÖbacka LK
Stenberg-Petri, SofiaAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Stigh, KarinAssigned later
Sundström, IngelaAssigned later
Svensson, AnnAssigned laterSir Winston Restaurang & Bar
Svensson, ElinAssigned later
Söderberg, CarinaAssigned later
Theland, JenniferAssigned later
Theland, JoannaAssigned later
Turpin, ThereseAssigned laterUppsala
Våhlin, JennyAssigned laterSKYTTORP IF
Wallin, MalinAssigned laterRederi Rönnskär
Westlund, ChristinaAssigned later
Wiklund, IngelaAssigned laterYtterån
Wiklund, ÅsaAssigned laterRut m.fl.
Wilhelmsson, AnnikaAssigned laterIF Livskvalité
Ågren, KarinaAssigned later
Ågren, SaraAssigned later
Ågren, SusanneAssigned later
Åslin, IngridAssigned laterVallbo SK
Österberg, KarinAssigned laterMiljöpartiet de Gröna
 
Class: 11km Herrar (71 participants)
NameStart numberFörening/Företag
Ahlberg, HansAssigned laterTrångsvikens IF
Andersson, BengtAssigned laterGå&Löp kliniken
Andersson, HenrikAssigned later
Andersson, StefanAssigned laterbrunflo if
Annuswer, JohanAssigned laterLFV
Bernervall, LeoAssigned later
Bernhardsson, ErikAssigned laterAxa Sportclub
Biörklund, MagnusAssigned later
Björk, KarlAssigned later
Boberg, ChristerAssigned later
Bremseth, EspenAssigned laterVegvesenets BIL, Norge
Brännström, JohanAssigned later
Bäckman, ErikAssigned laterLFV
Carlsson, MartinAssigned later
Edström, IngemarAssigned laterAjiwa Pedagogisk Utveckling
Edström, JosephAssigned laterAjiwa Pedagogisk Utveckling
Elgenäs, AndersAssigned laterOPE IF
Eliasson, BosseAssigned later
Enberg, MickeAssigned laterSos Alarm
Englund, MarkusAssigned laterLänsförsäkringar Jämtland
Engström, AndreasAssigned laterMörsil
Engström, JulleAssigned laterMörsil
Engström, MattiasAssigned laterMörsil
Falk, AndersAssigned laterInab
Fredriksson, JoakimAssigned later
Fridh, StefanAssigned laterBodega 3000
Frändén Kron, GustavAssigned laterGiverton
Fågelborg, MikaelAssigned later
Gavelin, Johan Assigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Hall, JohanAssigned laterICA Maxi
Halldorf, MånsAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Hansson, JerkerAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Hillblom, StefanAssigned laterLFV
Jernse, HansAssigned laterFöllinge IK
Johansson, MartinAssigned later
Kallin-Eliasson, Erik Assigned later
Kvarnlöf, GunnarAssigned later
Källgren, ChristianAssigned later
Källström, SamiAssigned later
Landerberg, JohanAssigned laterKälarne IK
Lundberg, OlleAssigned laterICA Maxi
Matson, AndersAssigned later
Mårtensson, Lars PährAssigned laterTeam Utrikes
Nilsson, AlfAssigned laterTrafikverket
Norberg, André Assigned laterJönköping
Norberg, JimmyAssigned later
Norberg, NiclasAssigned later
Norrby, AndreasAssigned laterSos Alarm
Nygård Hjort, ErikAssigned later
Näslund, HåkanAssigned lateraxa sportklubb
Näslund, RogerAssigned later
Olovsson, MarcusAssigned laterInab
Olsson, TordAssigned laterInab
Paulsson, JohanAssigned laterAXA Sports Club
Pettersson, DanielAssigned later
Ragnarsson, DavidAssigned laterBrunflo IF
Rosenberg, Mats Assigned laterMARIEBY EL
Sandström, Lars-GöranAssigned laterKnytta
Segewall, HåkanAssigned laterLänsförsäkringar Jämtland
Sneisen, JanAssigned laterMostadmark
Sunnfors, Lars Assigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Svensson, RolfAssigned laterLFV
Vejdeland, MartinAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Wallin, Håkan Assigned laterMöringan
Wallner, MarkusAssigned later
Westberg, AndersAssigned laterOpe if
Wikström, Karl-ErikAssigned later
Wiktorsson, Mats-ErikAssigned laterRödöns SK
Wivlén, paulAssigned laterBrunflo If
Åslund, PärAssigned laterÅIK
Åsved, MikaelAssigned laterEnjoyGroup AB
 
Class: 11km Damer (132 participants)
NameStart numberFörening/Företag
Abrahamsson, CamillaAssigned later
Abrahamsson, JuliaAssigned later
Albertsson, MaudAssigned later
Andersson, JennyAssigned laterItrim
Andersson, MarieAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Andersson, MarthaAssigned laterTäby
Arvidsson, MalinAssigned laterBrunflo FK
Bengtsson, MarianneAssigned later
Bernervall, CharlottaAssigned laterÅhléns
Björkqvist, LenaAssigned later
Blixth, MäritAssigned later
Boberg, FridaAssigned later
Bohlin, AnetteAssigned later
Byström, CarinaAssigned later
Bäck, SofieAssigned laterFin InUnder
Bäckström, AgnetaAssigned laterBålsta IK
Bäckström, PernillaAssigned laterItrim Östersund
Dahlberg, EwaAssigned laterSollerö IF Rodd
Dahlström Näslund, SofiaAssigned later
Danielsson, Ellinore Assigned later
Djusberg, KatrinAssigned later
Dovåker-Liss, Anna-KarinAssigned laterLeksands OK
Droguett Biörklund, SandraAssigned later
Edenbo, AnetteAssigned laterGå&Löp kliniken
Edström, AnnicaAssigned laterAjiwa Pedagogisk Utveckling
El Kott Helander, LinaAssigned later
El Kott Helander, SannaAssigned later
Engström Johnsson, AgnesAssigned later
Eriksson, ElinAssigned laterSkärvångens IF
Eriksson, JanitaAssigned laterFin InUnder
Falk, KickiAssigned laterSos Alarm
Forsavall, MagdalenaAssigned laterMöringan
Forsberg, EwaAssigned later
Forss, EricaAssigned later
Frisk, LinneaAssigned later
Grande, JosefineAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Grinde, CarinaAssigned laterÖstersunds församling
Gustafsson Vikström, MariAssigned later
Hallquist, FridaAssigned laterÅsarna IK
Hallquist, IngridAssigned laterÅsarna IK
Hansson, AnnaAssigned later
Hansson, EmmaAssigned laterEdsbyns SK
Hansson, JonnaAssigned laterBrunflo IF
Henebo, CamillaAssigned later
Hjelm, CeciliaAssigned later
Hjelm, KarinAssigned later
Hägglund, MoaAssigned later
Hägglund, TuvaAssigned later
Häggström, EricaAssigned later
Jacobsson Sundell, EmmaAssigned later
Johansson, AliciaAssigned later
Johansson, Sara Assigned later
Johansson Norgren, BrittaAssigned later
Jonsson, HelenAssigned laterUndersåkers if
Jonsson, JennyAssigned later
Jönson, AnetteAssigned laterItrim
Jönsson, EmmaAssigned laterÖSK
Jönsson, WilmaAssigned later
K Agdler, TheresAssigned later
Kallin, IngridAssigned later
Kjellberg, ToveAssigned later
Kjellin, KatarinAssigned laterLänsförsäkringar Jämtland
Landin, Lisa Assigned later
Langhammer, MillyAssigned later
Larsson, BirgittaAssigned later
Lavesson, EmmaAssigned later
Lenner, CarolineAssigned laterSollerö IF Rodd
Lindberg, ElinAssigned later
Lindberg, SofiaAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Lindgren, EivorAssigned laterFåker IK
Lindgren, ElisabethAssigned later
Lindström Brattgrå, SaraAssigned later
Marklund, LisaAssigned laterFrösön
Matson, BarbroAssigned later
Mattsson, HelenaAssigned laterHammerdals IF
Molin, Anna-KlaraAssigned later
Mårtensson, ElinAssigned laterHammerdals IF
Nilsson, EvaAssigned later
Nilsson, StinaAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Nilsson-Mäki, SivAssigned later
Nordlander, MarieAssigned later
Nordström, Eva-BrittAssigned laterLänsförsäkringar Jämtland
Olofsson, PiaAssigned later
Olsson, JennyAssigned laterTrångsvikens IF
Olsson, LiAssigned laterAxa Sportsclub
Othman, PaulinaAssigned later
Othman, SannaAssigned later
Persson, Anna-CarinAssigned laterFin InUnder
Persson, EmmaAssigned laterSos Alarm
Persson, Zandra Assigned laterRödöns SK
Persson Einarsson, HelenaAssigned laterBoomerang massage & hälsa
Pettersson, AnnaAssigned laterRödöns SK
Pettersson, ElisabethAssigned later
Pettersson, MariaAssigned laterAXA Sports Club
Raftsjö-Lindberg, JessicaAssigned later
Rask, PiaAssigned later
Rodeholt, JennieAssigned later
Rodling, CarinAssigned later
Rudolf, TheresaAssigned laterSos Alarm
Rudsby, MalinAssigned later
Rönngren, MariaAssigned later
Schleenvoigt, MalinAssigned laterRödöns SK
Seger, NinaAssigned later
Segersten, KarinAssigned later
Segevall, Cecilia Assigned later
Sivertsson, LinneaAssigned laterSos Alarm
Sjöberg, MarikaAssigned later
Skoglund, AnnaAssigned later
Stensson, Yvonne Assigned laterVemdalens IF
Sterner, AnnaAssigned laterRörösjöns IK
Stålfors, SandraAssigned later
Sundell, ErikaAssigned laterSos Alarm
Sundquist, UllisAssigned later
Svensson, Maria Assigned later
Thofelt, ClaudiaAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Thorgerzon, CeciliaAssigned later
Thorstensson, SandraAssigned later
Turunen, MariaAssigned later
Ullbrandt, AnnaAssigned later
Unnerby, EmmaAssigned laterIFK Lit
Unnerby, SaraAssigned laterIFK Lit
Waara, KatarinaAssigned later
Werner, AnnikaAssigned later
Westergren, JennyAssigned laterAspås IF
Wikström, AnnaAssigned laterMarieby GIF
Wikström, AnnikaAssigned laterAxa sportklubb
Wikström, CeciliahAssigned laterStuguns Bygg & Färg
Wingårdh, AnnelieAssigned later
Wivlén, AnneliAssigned laterBrunflo If
Zeidlitz, BirgittaAssigned later
Åberg, ElinAssigned laterGå&Löp kliniken
Östlund, Christel Assigned laterLFV
 
Class: 11km Herrar No Time (14 participants)
NameStart numberFörening/Företag
Forsberg, JonAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Gärdin, PetterAssigned laterICA Maxi
Hansson, JoakimAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Ivarsson, MikaelAssigned later
Johansson, StenAssigned laterÅs IF
Lind, JörgenAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Linde, JohanAssigned later
Lundqvist, LarsAssigned laterItrim Östersund
Olsson, HåkanAssigned later
Ottosson, GöranAssigned laterItrim
Schubert, DavidAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Stålhandske, TomasAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Söderström, AndreasAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Wallgren, JohanAssigned later
 
Class: 11km Damer No Time (49 participants)
NameStart numberFörening/Företag
Albertsson, SolveigAssigned laterItrim Östersund
Atterhagen, PaulineAssigned later
Björnåker, SylviaAssigned later
Bluum, MiaAssigned laterItrim
Boberg, MariaAssigned later
Carlsson, ThereseAssigned laterÅF Technology
Edlund, JennyAssigned laterNavigatorcentrum
Eriksson, KatarinaAssigned laterItrim Östersund
Esbjörnsson, Lena Assigned later
Esbjörnsson, Margareta Assigned later
Forsman, CelinaAssigned later
Forsman, JohannaAssigned later
Forsman, Liselott Assigned laterItrim
Frisk, LottaAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Försth, ElisabethAssigned later
Gärdin, Ella Assigned laterICA Maxi
Hansson, MarieAssigned laterLFV
Hanvåg, ThereseAssigned later
Johansson, RebeccaAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Jonsson, Katarina Assigned later
Jonsson, MalinAssigned later
Karlsson, Maria Assigned later
Levin, MalinAssigned later
Lundqvist, EvaAssigned later
Lundqvist, KristinaAssigned laterItrim Östersund
Moxell, LiselotteAssigned later
Mårtensson, AnnaAssigned later
Mårtensson, KristinaAssigned later
Nilsson, PernillaAssigned later
Nyman, VanjaAssigned laterSvea skog
Olsson, CamillaAssigned laterÖstersund Turist & Kongress
Ottosson, LenaAssigned laterItrim
Persson, MarleneAssigned later
Pålsmarker, RebeckaAssigned later
Risberg, EvaAssigned later
Rönnberg, LibbyAssigned later
Röstlund, AnnikaAssigned laterItrim
Sandberg, MajaAssigned laterICA Maxi Östersund
Sandqvist, JohannaAssigned later
Skylare, KatarinaAssigned later
Smedskog, MariaAssigned laterÅs
Spansk, AgnetaAssigned later
Svärd, AnnikaAssigned later
Tillander, Maria Assigned laterItrim Östersund
Tirén, ChristinaAssigned later
Vestin, SolveigAssigned laterItrim Östersund
Victorson, EwaAssigned later
Wallinder, SaraAssigned later
Ögren, DianaAssigned later